Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Ninja Dust | $11.80 | $6.40 | $3.80 |
| 24Lion Charmer | — | $6.20 | $3.20 |
| 36Croi Mor | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $41.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-6 | — | $69.20 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-6-7 | — | $71.97 |
Bee Major——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $192,015
- Per start
- $16,001.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bee Major.
Bee Major——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,632.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bee Major.
Large——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Large.
1Ninja Dust——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-1-3
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $84,561
- Per start
- $2,562.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Bee Major————3/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,944.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Dec | DEA | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3A Girls Bestfriend——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lion Charmer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 2-7-10
- Wins
- 5.7%
- Earnings
- $80,440
- Per start
- $2,298.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Larceny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,845.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Croi Mor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Large————6/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,789.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 550 Yards · Dirt | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 440 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 550 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Arithmetic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,179.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate