Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Batterbatterswing | $3.80 | $2.60 | $2.40 |
| 25Royal Asset | — | $3.60 | $3.20 |
| 36Sunshine Charlie | — | — | $6.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-5 | — | $8.20 |
| Trifecta | 1-5-6 | — | $36.10 |
| Superfecta | 1-5-6-2 | — | $15.51 |
1Batterbatterswing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Jersey Joe B————2/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3No Hitter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Successful Zip————8/129/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,960.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Royal Asset——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 8-8-8
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $395,804
- Per start
- $7,916.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sunshine Charlie————8/153/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7The Great Loudini——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,697.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate