Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Projected (GB) | $7.00 | $4.20 | $2.60 |
| 27Threeohtwocassie | — | $7.60 | $4.40 |
| 33Drillomatic | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-7 | — | $28.80 |
| Trifecta | 6-7-3 | — | $70.85 |
| Superfecta | 6-7-3-1 | — | $221.24 |
1Notacatbutacard————20/159/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 83: 10-8-15
- Wins
- 12.0%
- Earnings
- $176,905
- Per start
- $2,131.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | ARLINGTON | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Pretendant————5/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Drillomatic————9/214/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,388.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Blackline——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,078.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 6 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Ty Ran a Homer————6/110/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 6-7-2
- Wins
- 14.0%
- Earnings
- $152,397
- Per start
- $3,544.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Projected (GB)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Threeohtwocassie————4/131/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,786.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Hot and Heavy————15/123/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 64: 9-9-12
- Wins
- 14.1%
- Earnings
- $227,885
- Per start
- $3,560.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Rough Night————8/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate