Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Cash Call Kitten | $5.80 | $3.40 | $2.40 |
| 21Candy Kingdom | — | $30.60 | $13.80 |
| 38Star Sign | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-1 | — | $68.10 |
| Trifecta | 9-1-8 | — | $141.35 |
| Superfecta | 9-1-8-3 | — | $187.37 |
1Candy Kingdom————20/146/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,684.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Friendly Fella————3/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,066.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Imperial Brew————9/223/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 4-7-5
- Wins
- 8.5%
- Earnings
- $91,335
- Per start
- $1,943.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Trilogy————6/117/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 11-9-8
- Wins
- 19.3%
- Earnings
- $391,488
- Per start
- $6,868.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | PARX RACING | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5So Hot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6No Regrets——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Promise Illgetyou——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Star Sign————6/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Cash Call Kitten————2/117/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,444.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate