Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Aequor | $14.80 | $6.60 | $4.80 |
| 22Team Effort | — | $5.60 | $3.80 |
| 37Nutzforboltz | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-2 | — | $42.50 |
| Trifecta | 8-2-7 | — | $90.30 |
| Superfecta | 8-2-7-9 | — | $31.84 |
Cabinet Pik——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cabinet Pik.
2Team Effort——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,405.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cabinet Pik————15/142/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
11yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 44.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 88.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 86.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 87.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Idle Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Nutzforboltz————3/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,708.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 13 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Aequor————20/132/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 10-7-14
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $303,128
- Per start
- $4,457.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Bellarmine Hall————9/29/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate