Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Brown Essence | $73.80 | $30.20 | $10.80 |
| 211Threeninetytwo | — | $11.60 | $4.80 |
| 32It's Mandatory | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-11 | — | $272.40 |
| Trifecta | 9-11-2 | — | $851.40 |
| Superfecta | 9-11-2-12 | — | $1388.96 |
Nip of Bourbon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Nip of Bourbon.
1Nip of Bourbon————10/135/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2It's Mandatory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mr. Mazza——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Disco's Bridge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hidden Style——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,257.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7El Afortunado——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Brown Essence——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Threeninetytwo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 1-8-4
- Wins
- 3.8%
- Earnings
- $52,765
- Per start
- $2,029.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Candy Kingdom————20/140/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,684.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Hachacha——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 120.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
14Peachy Keen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate