1As LuckyBailey Weatherly—————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,513.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Bailey Weatherly
- Trainer
- Eric Reed
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 4 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | — | 3 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 6 | 58.0 | Bailey Weatherly | 122 |
| Tue 14 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 66.0 | Bailey Weatherly | 120 |
| Mon 23 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 54.0 | Bailey Weatherly | — |
| Fri 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 64.0 | John McKee | 121 |
| Wed 27 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 74.0 | Bailey Weatherly | 123 |
| Tue 12 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 6 | 70.0 | Brandon Whitacre | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Flat Out DiamondsLuis Negron—————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,695.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Negron
- Trainer
- Eddie Clouston
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 19 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 82.0 | Luis Negron | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 1 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 1 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 78.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | 120 |
| Mon 1 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 9 | 50.0 | Alejandro Gomez | 120 |
| Tue 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 79.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | 123 |
| Wed 29 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 84.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | 123 |
| Sun 12 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 87.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Warrior's MissFrancisco Garcia—————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-1-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $143,259
- Per start
- $5,305.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Francisco Garcia
- Trainer
- Konstantinos Harigeorgiou
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 18 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 7 | 73.0 | Manuel Aguilar | 121 |
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 76.0 | Manuel Aguilar | 121 |
| Wed 8 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 2 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 4 | 59.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 8 | 68.0 | Inoel Beato | 122 |
| Fri 29 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Lyphard S. | 7 | 26.0 | Yabriel Ramos | 120 |
| Fri 1 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 77.0 | Inoel Beato | 120 |
| Wed 8 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 75.0 | Angel Rodriguez | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cloud StorageRicardo Feliciano—————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ricardo Feliciano
- Trainer
- Benny Feliciano
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 65.0 | Ricardo Feliciano | 121 |
| Wed 5 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 5 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | — | 1 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 3 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | not run | Ricardo Feliciano | 123 |
| Thu 21 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 75.0 | Ricardo Feliciano | 123 |
| Wed 6 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 83.0 | Ricardo Feliciano | — |
| Fri 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 72.0 | Ricardo Feliciano | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lu's RedemptionNorberto Arroyo, Jr.—————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,826.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Norberto Arroyo, Jr.
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 3 | 75.0 | Norberto Arroyo, Jr. | 122 |
| Sun 23 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Norberto Arroyo, Jr. | 124 |
| Wed 5 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | — | 2 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 81.0 | Erik Barbaran | 120 |
| Sun 7 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 64.0 | Francisco Garcia | 120 |
| Mon 1 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Francisco Garcia | 120 |
| Sat 11 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 71.0 | Jose Gomez | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Gilda's GirlWalter Cullum—————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,653.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Walter Cullum
- Trainer
- Sherry Jackson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 3 | 75.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 1 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 83.0 | Alexis Espinoza | 122 |
| Fri 1 May | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 64.0 | Maximo Chilo | 122 |
| Sat 4 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 82.0 | Maximo Chilo | 122 |
| Fri 20 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 73.0 | Maximo Chilo | 122 |
| Thu 5 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 68.0 | Maximo Chilo | 122 |
| Thu 12 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 77.0 | Maximo Chilo | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Canadian BearRocco Bowen—————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rocco Bowen
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Rocco Bowen | 124 |
| Sun 23 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 64.0 | Rocco Bowen | 124 |
| Wed 12 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 75.0 | Rocco Bowen | 124 |
| Sun 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Rocco Bowen | 124 |
| Wed 29 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | — | 1 | 71.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | — | 2 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | — | 1 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 68.0 | Rocco Bowen | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Take WingsRicardo Barrios—————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,912.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ricardo Barrios
- Trainer
- Wilson Langley
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 8 | 35.0 | Ricardo Barrios | 124 |
| Mon 17 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 68.0 | Francisco Garcia | 124 |
| Wed 12 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Ricardo Barrios | 124 |
| Sun 2 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 5 | 55.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 2 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | — | 2 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 78.0 | Brandon Whitacre | 120 |
| Tue 26 May | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 67.0 | Brandon Whitacre | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate