Oopsie Doopsie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,079.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Oopsie Doopsie.
In to the Night——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for In to the Night.
Wanda Susie Doozy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 1: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $77
- Per start
- $77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Wanda Susie Doozy.
1Hov LaneRicardo Barrios—51.4—7/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 5-6-6
- Wins
- 13.2%
- Earnings
- $91,169
- Per start
- $2,399.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ricardo Barrios
- Trainer
- Virginia Demczyk
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 800.0 | Ricardo Barrios | 120 |
| Wed 19 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 450.0 | Orlando Bocachica | 120 |
| Fri 16 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 500.0 | Jason Simpson | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 560.0 | Jason Simpson | 122 |
| Sun 5 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 540.0 | Charlie Marquez | 126 |
| Sat 4 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Charlie Marquez | 126 |
| Sat 11 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 600.0 | Charlie Marquez | 126 |
| Sun 22 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2One More NightLuis Batista—54.6—3/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $15,066
- Per start
- $2,511
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Israel Acevedo
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 4 | 660.0 | John McKee | 118 |
| Tue 20 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 550.0 | Luis Batista | 116 |
| Mon 5 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 430.0 | Luis Batista | 116 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Miss JoannieJose Leon—53.5—4/145/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Leon
- Trainer
- Juan Silva
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 61.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | — |
| Thu 3 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 9 | 32.0 | Tiago Pereira | 120 |
| Sun 2 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 62.0 | Tiago Pereira | 124 |
| Sat 3 Jun | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 24.0 | Kyle Frey | 118 |
| Fri 12 May | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 60.0 | Kyle Frey | 118 |
| Fri 21 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 67.0 | Kyle Frey | 118 |
| Sun 19 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 66.0 | Abel Cedillo | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4In to the NightLuciano Hernandez—54.5—5/112/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luciano Hernandez
- Trainer
- John Shuler
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 75.0 | Luis Batista | 120 |
| Tue 25 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 8 | 81.0 | Ajhari Williams | 123 |
| Mon 3 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 73.0 | Ajhari Williams | 120 |
| Tue 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 55.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 59.0 | Luis Batista | 118 |
| Sun 18 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 53.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 43.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 55.0 | Luis Batista | 116 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Oopsie DoopsieGuillermo Rodriguez—55.3—10/150/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 7-8-7
- Wins
- 22.6%
- Earnings
- $107,344
- Per start
- $3,462.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 520.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 116 |
| Tue 11 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 560.0 | Charle Oliveros | 116 |
| Sun 2 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Noel Vigil | 116 |
| Sun 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 600.0 | Emisael Jaramillo | 120 |
| Sun 2 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 690.0 | Edgard Zayas | 118 |
| Fri 10 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 670.0 | Javier Castellano | 118 |
| Fri 24 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 630.0 | Javier Castellano | 118 |
| Fri 10 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 440.0 | Chantal Sutherland | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Del Mar WomanJorge Monserrate, Jr.—52.3—20/120
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $11,619
- Per start
- $1,659.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jorge Monserrate, Jr.
- Trainer
- Juan Silva
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 23 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 390.0 | Jose Vega | 116 |
| Sun 16 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 490.0 | James Steineman | 106 |
| Sun 11 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 310.0 | Fausto Da Silva | 119 |
| Mon 15 May | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 560.0 | Fausto Da Silva | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 130.0 | Adrian Castellanos | 118 |
| Sun 26 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 8 | 450.0 | Adrian Castellanos | — |
| Fri 24 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | — | not run | Adrian Castellanos | — |
| Thu 9 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 480.0 | Adrian Castellanos | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Wanda Susie DoozyCharle Oliveros———5/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Charle Oliveros
- Trainer
- Eric Reed
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 30 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 64.0 | Charle Oliveros | 123 |
| Sat 22 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Robert G. Leavitt S. | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate