Little Vaquero——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-2
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $121,489
- Per start
- $15,186.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Little Vaquero.
Lucky Nineteen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lucky Nineteen.
Collectorate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,082.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Collectorate.
1Sutton BreezeLuis Batista—55.2—3/113/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,381.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Kevin Patterson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 82.0 | Luis Batista | 120 |
| Tue 27 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 81.0 | David Cardoso | 120 |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 58.0 | Maikol Hernandez | 119 |
| Fri 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 69.0 | Marcos Meneses | 125 |
| Thu 6 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 54.0 | Maikol Hernandez | 118 |
| Sat 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Optional Claiming | — | not run | Leonel Reyes | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Malibu Rock StarCharle Oliveros—55.8—10/110
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,226.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Charle Oliveros
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 380.0 | Charle Oliveros | 116 |
| Mon 17 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 760.0 | Charle Oliveros | 116 |
| Sun 2 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 750.0 | Charle Oliveros | 116 |
| Tue 6 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 3 | 780.0 | Charle Oliveros | 119 |
| Tue 30 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 1 | 660.0 | Charle Oliveros | 116 |
| Fri 21 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 9 | 570.0 | J. Acosta | 120 |
| Sat 1 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 550.0 | J. Acosta | 116 |
| Fri 17 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 660.0 | Denis Araujo | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Little VaqueroNoel Vigil—54.3—20/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Noel Vigil
- Trainer
- Gregory McGaffic
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 7 | 62.0 | Noel Vigil | 119 |
| Sun 2 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 67.0 | Noel Vigil | 118 |
| Mon 19 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 59.0 | Noel Vigil | 116 |
| Mon 12 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | — | not run | Noel Vigil | 116 |
| Mon 29 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 52.0 | Noel Vigil | 118 |
| Tue 9 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 72.0 | Noel Vigil | — |
| Mon 10 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 51.0 | Agustin Bracho | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lucky NineteenRenzo Diaz—55.4—6/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Renzo Diaz
- Trainer
- Lori Loudin-Smith
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 81.0 | Renzo Diaz | 119 |
| Sun 6 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 83.0 | Renzo Diaz | 120 |
| Sat 24 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 74.0 | Renzo Diaz | 119 |
| Tue 25 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 38.0 | Ramon Romero | 118 |
| Thu 8 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 71.0 | Angel Stanley | 120 |
| Wed 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 69.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5CollectorateWalter Cullum—52.5—2/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Walter Cullum
- Trainer
- Sherry Jackson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Walter Cullum | — |
| Fri 28 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Walter Cullum | — |
| Sun 18 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 830.0 | Walter Cullum | 116 |
| Fri 19 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | — | not run | Walter Cullum | 121 |
| Fri 21 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 730.0 | Walter Cullum | 118 |
| Fri 17 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 790.0 | Walter Cullum | 122 |
| Wed 8 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 710.0 | Walter Cullum | 122 |
| Fri 3 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | — | not run | Walter Cullum | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Jeremy's JetTyler Heard—54.6—7/27/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,982.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Tyler Heard
- Trainer
- Paul McEntee
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 690.0 | Brandon Whitacre | 116 |
| Sat 17 Jun | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 580.0 | Tyler Heard | — |
| Mon 29 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 500.0 | Grace McEntee | 116 |
| Thu 23 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 7 | 570.0 | Maclovio Enriquez Jr. | 118 |
| Sat 29 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Bowman Mill S. | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 590.0 | Jack Gilligan | 122 |
| Fri 19 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Skidmore S. | 9 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Tyro S. | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7EmjayRicardo Barrios—54.1—5/15
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ricardo Barrios
- Trainer
- Virginia Demczyk
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 700.0 | Ricardo Barrios | 120 |
| Wed 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 770.0 | Ricardo Barrios | 120 |
| Wed 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 4 | 830.0 | Ricardo Barrios | 120 |
| Tue 23 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 690.0 | Ricardo Barrios | 120 |
| Mon 8 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 650.0 | Ricardo Barrios | — |
| Thu 13 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 300 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 800.0 | Kevin Gonzalez | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate