Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Cowgirl Night | $34.20 | $8.20 | $3.80 |
| 24Clearly Visible | — | $2.40 | $2.20 |
| 35Rack Daddy | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-4 | — | $34.30 |
| Trifecta | 3-4-5 | — | $34.85 |
| Superfecta | 3-4-5-6 | — | $32.36 |
Miss Holiday (ARG)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Miss Holiday (ARG).
Lyricist——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 2-4-1
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $33,800
- Per start
- $1,690
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lyricist.
3Cowgirl Night120 lbLEddie Jurado51.06810/116/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 5.8
- Middle
- 4.4
- Finish
- 5.5
- Post draw
- 17.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.0
- Career best · average
- 47.0 · 51.0
- Class, average · last
- 68 · 70
- Power
- 46.6 · 4th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Eddie Jurado
- Trainer
- J. Shilling 0/1
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 22d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | — | — | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Clearly Visible120 lbLAngel Diaz53.1756/59/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.1
- Middle
- 3.0
- Finish
- 4.0
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- 82.0 · 65.0
- Class, average · last
- 75 · 70
- Power
- 63.6 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,471.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini 7/43
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 22d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 15 May | DAX | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 2 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Rack Daddy120 lbLCharle Oliveros51.5685/23/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.9
- Middle
- 5.2
- Finish
- 4.2
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.5
- Career best · average
- 70.0 · 56.0
- Class, average · last
- 68 · 69
- Power
- 59.0 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Charle Oliveros
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini 20/108
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 14d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 May | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | Charle Oliveros | — |
| Mon 2 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Dobby Sue120 lbLLuis Batista49.4636/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 2.2
- Middle
- 3.3
- Finish
- 4.0
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 49.4
- Career best · average
- 57.0 · 49.0
- Class, average · last
- 63 · 71
- Power
- 52.7 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Robert Inman 0/2
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 20d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 May | EVANGELINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Apr | EVANGELINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Mar | DELTA DOWNS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate