1Ry's Revenge————12/139/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $40,091
- Per start
- $801.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 56.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 56.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 59.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Sweet N Silver————5/155/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Van Damme————8/53/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 77: 11-9-11
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $234,889
- Per start
- $3,050.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Sky Pilot————15/131/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 24 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Valley Wildcat————6/53/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,785.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Mar | TURF PARADISE | — | — | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tinker Ring————8/152/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 24 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate