Smooth Rithms——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smooth Rithms.
Sheisthehero——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,300.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sheisthehero.
1Smooth Rithms————8/111/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,395.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Mar | TURF PARADISE | — | — | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Feb | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Jan | TURF PARADISE | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Azlynn's Dreamer————8/125/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,419.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Sheisthehero————10/155/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Gerry Lynn————12/138/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 2-4-5
- Wins
- 4.1%
- Earnings
- $33,996
- Per start
- $693.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 30.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 180.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Bay of Angels————8/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Show Me the Best————3/11/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,156.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate