Prominent Henny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,066.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Prominent Henny.
1Hello My Halo————9/211/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Prominent Henny————1/21/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,808.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Sharp's Mission————8/147/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 1-6-9
- Wins
- 1.7%
- Earnings
- $44,607
- Per start
- $769.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Zeena's Rush————15/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 2-1-2
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $14,311
- Per start
- $1,100.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Egg Nog————6/149/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,450.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Punch Windsor————10/163/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 25 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate