Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18High Heaven | $7.40 | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 25Ms Boombastic | — | $2.80 | $2.20 |
| 37Carmen O'Electra | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trifecta | 8-5-7 | — | $26.00 |
| Superfecta | 8-5-7-9 | — | $137.60 |
2Perfect Peach————15/153/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | EVANGELINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | EVANGELINE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | EVANGELINE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | EVANGELINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | EVANGELINE | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Ms Boombastic————5/29/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6My Wynter Echo————15/141/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 2-5-4
- Wins
- 5.4%
- Earnings
- $37,614
- Per start
- $1,016.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Carmen O'Electra————10/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,391.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | — | — | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8High Heaven————10/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Millie————15/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate