Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Marriage Counselor | $6.60 | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 24Giant's Forrest | — | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 31Ox Trot | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trifecta | 5-4-1 | — | $16.30 |
| Superfecta | 5-4-1-3 | — | $65.70 |
1Ox Trot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Custom Infinity————12/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Surfer Boy George——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 25 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | — | — | 8 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Giant's Forrest——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | HAWTHORNE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | HAWTHORNE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | ARLINGTON | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | ARLINGTON | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Marriage Counselor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,222.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | — | — | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Pequeno Grande——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $773.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate