Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Rejuvenate | $6.40 | $4.40 | $2.60 |
| 27Everglide Drive | — | $14.80 | $7.00 |
| 33Alasaal | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trifecta | 6-7-3 | — | $140.20 |
| Superfecta | 6-7-3-4 | — | $341.10 |
1Pequeno Grande————30/165/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $773.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Kiss of the Wolf————5/241/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 59: 3-8-9
- Wins
- 5.1%
- Earnings
- $67,878
- Per start
- $1,150.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | EVANGELINE | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | EVANGELINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | EVANGELINE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Alasaal————10/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 6-8-13
- Wins
- 12.2%
- Earnings
- $170,284
- Per start
- $3,475.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Trevilion————2/19/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,873.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 31 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Side Car————3/119/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Rejuvenate————4/111/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,294.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Everglide Drive————10/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 5-7-9
- Wins
- 10.2%
- Earnings
- $47,761
- Per start
- $974.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate