Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Military Hop | $3.80 | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 24Top Boss | — | $4.60 | $3.40 |
| 39Cooke Brothers | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-4 | — | $8.00 |
| Trifecta | 6-4-9 | — | $23.40 |
| Superfecta | 6-4-9-8 | — | $237.00 |
Military Hop——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Military Hop.
Mice and Men——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 4-8-3
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $250,976
- Per start
- $11,408
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mice and Men.
Top Boss——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,933
- Per start
- $419
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Top Boss.
Bourbon and Ice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bourbon and Ice.
2Revolutionary Road————4/125/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Rock and Fellers (ARG)————5/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,904.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Top Boss————9/29/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 63: 9-9-10
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $292,727
- Per start
- $4,646.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 12 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bourbon and Ice————12/167/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 6-6-8
- Wins
- 12.2%
- Earnings
- $132,215
- Per start
- $2,698.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Military Hop————8/59/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,799.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tom Terrific————15/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Mice and Men————15/131/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 5-7-5
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $180,642
- Per start
- $4,014.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Cooke Brothers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 4-5-3
- Wins
- 15.4%
- Earnings
- $88,711
- Per start
- $3,411.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate