Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Gold Time Vixen | $8.20 | $3.40 | $2.20 |
| 24Unshakable U | — | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 31Love Is Strong | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-4 | — | $11.60 |
| Trifecta | 5-4-1 | — | $12.55 |
| Superfecta | 5-4-1-2 | — | $104.50 |
1Love Is Strong————7/218/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 30.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 40.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Youknowwhatitizzz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,708.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Marketability————6/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,855.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Unshakable U——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,815.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Gold Time Vixen————9/225/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $140,863
- Per start
- $1,929.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 51.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 56.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 47.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Walk It Out Nanny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 2-3-1
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $49,335
- Per start
- $2,466.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Coral Summer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate