Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Breviary | $4.60 | $2.60 | $2.40 |
| 26Congress Hall | — | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 33Love Is Strong | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-6 | — | $4.30 |
| Trifecta | 5-6-3 | — | $5.20 |
| Superfecta | 5-6-3-2 | — | $48.70 |
1M. J.'s Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Life in Flash————15/131/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,665.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Love Is Strong————7/219/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 30.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lana————10/135/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 3-6-2
- Wins
- 7.9%
- Earnings
- $59,109
- Per start
- $1,555.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Breviary————9/513/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 8-6-4
- Wins
- 22.9%
- Earnings
- $312,126
- Per start
- $8,917.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 10 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Congress Hall————2/119/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 9 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STAKES | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 4 | 74.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate