Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Gallinella | $6.40 | $3.20 | $2.20 |
| 24Jeanie's Angel | — | $3.20 | $2.60 |
| 36Danny Deep Cuts | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-4 | — | $8.50 |
| Trifecta | 2-4-6 | — | $16.80 |
| Superfecta | 2-4-6-5 | — | $67.80 |
1Petion Lass——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 5-6-3
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $91,187
- Per start
- $3,039.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Gallinella————2/111/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 32: 5-5-8
- Wins
- 15.6%
- Earnings
- $151,151
- Per start
- $4,723.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Jeanie's Angel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,703.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5My Way Or Else——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,283.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Danny Deep Cuts——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Sep | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate