Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Mojovation | $12.80 | $7.40 | $4.00 |
| 23All Threes | — | $9.80 | $5.00 |
| 32Forced | — | — | $5.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-3 | — | $71.20 |
| Trifecta | 7-3-2 | — | $298.60 |
| Superfecta | 7-3-2-4 | — | $2121.80 |
He's a Shooter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for He's a Shooter.
Karan's Notion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,191.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Karan's Notion.
He's a Shooter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for He's a Shooter.
1He's a Shooter————3/19/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $191,863
- Per start
- $4,082.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 71.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Forced——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 4-7-4
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $151,864
- Per start
- $7,593.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3All Threes————8/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $9,751.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 28 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Karan's Notion————6/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Jovis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,609.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Money Ride————6/127/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 9-6-10
- Wins
- 22.0%
- Earnings
- $392,351
- Per start
- $9,569.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mojovation————9/227/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 8-8-8
- Wins
- 16.3%
- Earnings
- $375,988
- Per start
- $7,673.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 Jan | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate