Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Halite | $32.00 | $14.80 | $8.60 |
| 27Silent Malice | — | $7.60 | $4.80 |
| 33Rough Sea | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-7 | — | $115.90 |
| Trifecta | 5-7-3 | — | $209.50 |
| Superfecta | 5-7-3-1 | — | $2063.70 |
Hot N Spicy Love——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hot N Spicy Love.
No More Talk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $388.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No More Talk.
No More Talk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No More Talk.
No More Talk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,196.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No More Talk.
Goodluckchuck——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 3-6-6
- Wins
- 8.1%
- Earnings
- $19,255
- Per start
- $520.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Goodluckchuck.
1V. I. P. Code————7/212/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Feb | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1100.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AKid d'Oro————7/212/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 6-2-5
- Wins
- 23.1%
- Earnings
- $182,489
- Per start
- $7,018.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 7 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Hot N Spicy Love————6/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 8 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Rough Sea————9/217/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 14-8-11
- Wins
- 28.6%
- Earnings
- $498,514
- Per start
- $10,173.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Even Thunder————20/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 12-11-8
- Wins
- 17.1%
- Earnings
- $448,761
- Per start
- $6,410.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Halite————12/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,634
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 20 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6No More Talk————10/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Silent Malice————15/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 9-6-7
- Wins
- 20.5%
- Earnings
- $258,985
- Per start
- $5,886.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | TIMONIUM | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Goodluckchuck————4/131/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | TIMONIUM | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10My Man Pots N Pans————6/143/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,601.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate