Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Miss Moreno | $6.40 | $3.80 | $2.40 |
| 21Love Is Strong | — | $5.60 | $3.00 |
| 34Betcha by Golly | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $14.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-4 | — | $15.65 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-4-6 | — | $145.80 |
Betcha by Golly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $41,679.77
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Betcha by Golly.
1Love Is Strong————8/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 30.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Miss Moreno————8/511/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | TIMONIUM | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dial Emma Reilly————12/117/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 2-4-3
- Wins
- 6.9%
- Earnings
- $54,356
- Per start
- $1,874.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 18 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Betcha by Golly————5/211/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,835.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Walk It Out Nanny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 2-3-1
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $49,335
- Per start
- $2,466.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Flower's Fortune————5/123/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 5-13-4
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $123,116
- Per start
- $3,621.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Youknowwhatitizzz————20/184/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,708.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 280.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Mikey's Jewel————8/140/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 82: 7-18-15
- Wins
- 8.5%
- Earnings
- $159,421
- Per start
- $1,944.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate