Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Revolutionary Road | $14.40 | $7.40 | $3.80 |
| 21Fort Fortitude | — | $5.00 | $3.40 |
| 36Point Driven | — | — | $5.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $32.60 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-6 | — | $110.55 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-6-5 | — | $672.50 |
1Fort Fortitude————3/13/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,008.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 3 Jan | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Revolutionary Road————6/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Capitan Fofo————4/17/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Getoffmyback——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 63: 17-8-9
- Wins
- 27.0%
- Earnings
- $454,413
- Per start
- $7,212.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Oxide————15/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $299,899
- Per start
- $6,247.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 59.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Point Driven——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,831.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tom Terrific————20/127/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Fast Loaded————7/211/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 10-3-4
- Wins
- 34.5%
- Earnings
- $197,292
- Per start
- $6,803.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate