Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14My Sacred Place | $24.60 | $9.00 | $6.40 |
| 22Rock and Fellers (ARG) | — | $4.40 | $3.00 |
| 33Mystic Times | — | — | $9.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-2 | — | $61.00 |
| Trifecta | 4-2-3 | — | $272.70 |
| Superfecta | 4-2-3-11 | — | $1998.20 |
Keeping the Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $26,874
- Per start
- $895.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Keeping the Peace.
1Bull Shark————4/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 6-3-2
- Wins
- 23.1%
- Earnings
- $166,823
- Per start
- $6,416.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Rock and Fellers (ARG)————7/212/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,904.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mystic Times————12/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4My Sacred Place————8/134/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Confusion Baby Boy————15/187/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Sep | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Pascal Chant————3/15/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 6-6-3
- Wins
- 17.6%
- Earnings
- $156,600
- Per start
- $4,605.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Blue Danube——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Natty Beau——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,892.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 12 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Keeping the Peace————20/145/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Laddie Liam————10/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 8-5-4
- Wins
- 23.5%
- Earnings
- $200,598
- Per start
- $5,899.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 11 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate