Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Mikey's Jewel | $12.80 | $6.00 | $5.60 |
| 11AM. J.'s Lady | $12.80 | $6.00 | $5.60 |
| 26Cairo Queen | — | $11.20 | $7.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $51.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-9 | — | $113.65 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-9-2 | — | $568.20 |
1Mikey's Jewel————15/127/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 82: 7-18-15
- Wins
- 8.5%
- Earnings
- $159,421
- Per start
- $1,944.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
1AM. J.'s Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Flower's Fortune————6/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 5-13-4
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $123,116
- Per start
- $3,621.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 14 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Walk It Out Nanny——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 2-3-1
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $49,335
- Per start
- $2,466.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Cairo Queen————20/119/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Glory March——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,431.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Offlee Graysful————30/120/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Love Is Strong————12/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 30.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate