Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Alta Velocita | $17.00 | $7.20 | $5.80 |
| 27Judi Blue Eyes | — | $6.40 | $3.40 |
| 36Tara's Talent | — | — | $5.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-7 | — | $60.00 |
| Trifecta | 4-7-6 | — | $160.35 |
| Superfecta | 4-7-6-1 | — | $934.40 |
Tara's Talent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,133.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tara's Talent.
Golden Reign——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,231.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Golden Reign.
Tara's Talent——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,650.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tara's Talent.
Judi Blue Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $137,058
- Per start
- $6,229.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Judi Blue Eyes.
1Juror Number Four————3/17/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Folly————10/175/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Pretty Lori——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 2-2-1
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $83,720
- Per start
- $8,372
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Alta Velocita————4/115/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $16,742.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 21 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Foggy Dreams————15/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,547.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | TIMONIUM | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tara's Talent————5/116/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,616.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 30 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Judi Blue Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate