Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Percher | $12.40 | $6.40 | $3.60 |
| 26Hayne's Fever | — | $8.60 | $5.20 |
| 31Edict | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-6 | — | $55.90 |
| Trifecta | 10-6-1 | — | $147.20 |
| Superfecta | 10-6-1-3 | — | $2102.00 |
Hayne's Fever——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,995.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hayne's Fever.
Find Your Boaz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Find Your Boaz.
1Edict————6/136/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,522.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Blue Danube——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Find Your Boaz————10/161/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | TIMONIUM | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Late Breaking News——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Oxide————8/11/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $299,899
- Per start
- $6,247.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 59.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 92.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Hayne's Fever————6/149/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Frankee Merch————5/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,256.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Ludicrous Mode————6/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/2 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/2 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Percher————4/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate