Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Swing West | $32.00 | $13.80 | $6.60 |
| 24Extra Medium | — | $7.60 | $3.40 |
| 32Hard Fought | — | — | $3.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $94.20 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-2 | — | $250.05 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-2-5 | — | $1536.40 |
1Swing West————15/115/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Hard Fought————5/221/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Dr. Devera's Way——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 5-4-1
- Wins
- 17.9%
- Earnings
- $134,480
- Per start
- $4,802.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Extra Medium————6/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,876.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Baptize the Boy————7/225/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,579.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | SANTA ANITA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Federale————3/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 10-8-4
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $157,298
- Per start
- $3,145.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Chrisatude————5/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | PARX RACING | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate