Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Bahama Channel | $17.20 | $6.60 | $3.80 |
| 24My Good Man | — | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 37Hayne's Fever | — | — | $11.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $21.90 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-7 | — | $115.80 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-7-6 | — | $1206.70 |
Bahama Channel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bahama Channel.
Hayne's Fever——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,995.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hayne's Fever.
Mice and Men——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 4-8-3
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $250,976
- Per start
- $11,408
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mice and Men.
1Bahama Channel————8/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $224,553
- Per start
- $2,440.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
9yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Laddie Liam————5/213/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 8-5-4
- Wins
- 23.5%
- Earnings
- $200,598
- Per start
- $5,899.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 11 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mice and Men————30/180/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 5-7-5
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $180,642
- Per start
- $4,014.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4My Good Man————2/18/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Amen Corner————6/17/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Lost My Vowcher————9/241/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,265.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hayne's Fever————20/133/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8My Sacred Place————8/143/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate