Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Fairy Wish | $6.40 | $3.60 | $2.80 |
| 26Sierra Leona | — | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 38Sacred Lady | — | — | $4.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $17.10 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-8 | — | $61.45 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-8-3 | — | $253.40 |
1Fairy Wish——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Postino's Champion————5/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,299.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Mortal Storm————3/113/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 6-6-9
- Wins
- 12.5%
- Earnings
- $167,882
- Per start
- $3,497.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cougar Vision——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 4-5-1
- Wins
- 23.5%
- Earnings
- $57,435
- Per start
- $3,378.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Wicked Solution————15/153/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sierra Leona——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 12-8-2
- Wins
- 31.6%
- Earnings
- $181,850
- Per start
- $4,785.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Life in Flash————20/148/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,665.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 12 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Sacred Lady——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate