Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112Mystical Man | $5.60 | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 211Sky's Not Falling | — | $8.60 | $5.20 |
| 34Zarkallani (FR) | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 12-11 | — | $19.00 |
| Trifecta | 12-11-4 | — | $51.80 |
| Superfecta | 12-11-4-2 | — | $330.20 |
Gentleman Joe——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,081.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gentleman Joe.
Hoosier Flower——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $10,930
- Per start
- $1,821.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hoosier Flower.
Gentleman Joe——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 2-5-3
- Wins
- 4.7%
- Earnings
- $27,442
- Per start
- $638.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gentleman Joe.
Gentleman Joe——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gentleman Joe.
Sky's Not Falling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,059.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sky's Not Falling.
English Tavern——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for English Tavern.
English Tavern——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,795.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for English Tavern.
English Tavern——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for English Tavern.
Fortune's Fool——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,441.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fortune's Fool.
Sky's Not Falling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,444.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sky's Not Falling.
1Papal Law————10/137/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 9-10-3
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $298,799
- Per start
- $5,242.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2English Tavern————5/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 3/16 Miles · Outer turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Broker's Reward——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,211.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Zarkallani (FR)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,399.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | VHY | — | — | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | CMP | — | — | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 22 May | VHY | — | — | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 10 Mar | CHY | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | DEA | — | — | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jun | CHY | — | — | 13 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5First Crusader——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 2-0-3
- Wins
- 8.7%
- Earnings
- $69,444
- Per start
- $3,019.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Gentleman Joe————12/143/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 51: 8-15-8
- Wins
- 15.7%
- Earnings
- $444,215
- Per start
- $8,710.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Nick Papagiorgio————12/133/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Fortune's Fool————15/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 87.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 95.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 88.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Sky's Not Falling————6/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 88.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | STAKES | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 70.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Mystical Man——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,775.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 28 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate