Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Maureenlovesfrank | $9.20 | $5.20 | $3.40 |
| 27Awfully Foxy | — | $5.40 | $3.00 |
| 38R Averie Lynn | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-7 | — | $19.90 |
| Trifecta | 6-7-8 | — | $54.55 |
| Superfecta | 6-7-8-9 | — | $383.30 |
Claire's Darling——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,023
- Per start
- $252.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Claire's Darling.
Talleyrand——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Talleyrand.
Maureenlovesfrank——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,208.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maureenlovesfrank.
Maureenlovesfrank——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,246.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maureenlovesfrank.
2Claire's Darling————6/141/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 2 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 56.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 74.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Unrequited Love——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 7-5-6
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $228,311
- Per start
- $6,523.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ellie Be Dancing——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 20.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 140.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Temperance——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Maureenlovesfrank————8/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | EMERALD DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Awfully Foxy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,113.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8R Averie Lynn————9/247/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,266.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Outer turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Minnetonka——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate