Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Love Is Strong | $48.00 | $12.60 | $5.60 |
| 23Fearless Lassie | — | $5.00 | $4.00 |
| 37Dial Emma Reilly | — | — | $7.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-3 | — | $144.40 |
| Trifecta | 4-3-7 | — | $809.55 |
| Superfecta | 4-3-7-6 | — | $8713.00 |
1Hot to Party——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2She's All Courage——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Fearless Lassie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Love Is Strong————20/123/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 30.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Fearless Ideas——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,602.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Adabel————7/233/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 3-8-6
- Wins
- 5.6%
- Earnings
- $88,201
- Per start
- $1,633.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Dial Emma Reilly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 2-4-3
- Wins
- 6.9%
- Earnings
- $54,356
- Per start
- $1,874.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Suzzette Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,469.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Kabikeka——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 8.3%
- Earnings
- $24,058
- Per start
- $2,004.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 28 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate