Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Kiss the Girl | $4.40 | $3.00 | $2.40 |
| 212Judi Blue Eyes | — | $6.00 | $4.20 |
| 39Misty Taste | — | — | $4.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-12 | — | $10.10 |
| Trifecta | 5-12-9 | — | $17.25 |
| Superfecta | 5-12-9-3 | — | $206.50 |
B B's Busted——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,080.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for B B's Busted.
B B's Busted——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for B B's Busted.
Judi Blue Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $137,058
- Per start
- $6,229.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Judi Blue Eyes.
1Dance Warrior————10/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 2-0-2
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $83,150
- Per start
- $7,559.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Foggy Dreams————8/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,547.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | TIMONIUM | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Kiss the Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Misty Taste————4/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,143.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Judi Blue Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13B B's Busted————4/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
14Inside the Box————15/117/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 2-0-2
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $83,020
- Per start
- $3,773.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 21 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | STAKES | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate