Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Jovis | $16.00 | $6.00 | $6.00 |
| 22D' Rapper | — | $3.20 | $3.60 |
| 31Money Ride | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-2 | — | $25.90 |
| Trifecta | 3-2-1 | — | $24.05 |
1Money Ride————5/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 9-6-10
- Wins
- 22.0%
- Earnings
- $392,351
- Per start
- $9,569.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 10 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1060.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2D' Rapper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Jovis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,609.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Easy Day————1/17/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 42: 11-10-6
- Wins
- 26.2%
- Earnings
- $344,709
- Per start
- $8,207.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Peanuts Perfection————8/159/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,833.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate