Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Stefanie On Fleek | $9.40 | $4.80 | $2.80 |
| 25Mavilus | — | $3.60 | $2.60 |
| 31Who U Gonna Call | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-5 | — | $15.60 |
| Trifecta | 8-5-1 | — | $19.95 |
| Superfecta | 8-5-1-3 | — | $93.10 |
1Who U Gonna Call————7/29/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 4-2-4
- Wins
- 13.8%
- Earnings
- $102,215
- Per start
- $3,524.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Long Point Beach——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 15 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Offlee Graysful————12/159/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mavilus————6/119/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-3-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $492,495
- Per start
- $6,480.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Flower's Fortune————3/117/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 5-13-4
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $123,116
- Per start
- $3,621.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 350.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Glory March——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,431.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Stefanie On Fleek——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 4-3-8
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $130,578
- Per start
- $5,223.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Imagine Victory————15/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate