Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 114No More Talk | $23.40 | $8.80 | $7.00 |
| 23Tom Terrific | — | $40.00 | $18.60 |
| 31Mice and Men | — | — | $10.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 14-3 | — | $399.00 |
| Trifecta | 14-3-1 | — | $2572.35 |
| Superfecta | 14-3-1-4 | — | $25051.90 |
Mice and Men——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 4-8-3
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $250,976
- Per start
- $11,408
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mice and Men.
No More Talk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,196.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No More Talk.
No More Talk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No More Talk.
No More Talk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $388.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for No More Talk.
Pepe and Heywood——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $495.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pepe and Heywood.
Hot N Spicy Love——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hot N Spicy Love.
1Mice and Men————15/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 5-7-5
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $180,642
- Per start
- $4,014.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 11 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Tom Terrific————20/155/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Sep | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Crush It————3/113/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 11-10-17
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $283,170
- Per start
- $5,148.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Golazo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 30 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Laddie Liam————4/19/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 8-5-4
- Wins
- 23.5%
- Earnings
- $200,598
- Per start
- $5,899.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 31 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hot N Spicy Love————6/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 1 Oct | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Pepe and Heywood————30/1112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Mystic Times————12/123/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Tappahannock——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Maid the Journey————20/153/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,661.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 30.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Glengar——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 8-7-4
- Wins
- 22.9%
- Earnings
- $175,666
- Per start
- $5,019.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
14No More Talk————12/132/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate