Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Magic Election | $31.20 | $11.80 | $9.00 |
| 29Beam of Light | — | $7.00 | $6.00 |
| 36Double Fireball | — | — | $13.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-9 | — | $136.80 |
| Trifecta | 10-9-6 | — | $2057.45 |
| Superfecta | 10-9-6-3 | — | $36739.20 |
My Candy Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 4-8-3
- Wins
- 8.5%
- Earnings
- $31,001
- Per start
- $659.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Candy Girl.
Maureenlovesfrank——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,208.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maureenlovesfrank.
Maureenlovesfrank——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,246.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maureenlovesfrank.
Color Crush——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Color Crush.
Color Crush——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $802
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Color Crush.
1Maureenlovesfrank————10/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Sep | EMERALD DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Color Crush————9/221/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,090.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 3/16 Miles · Outer turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 160.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Beckon————5/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,270.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | DUS | — | — | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | HBG | — | — | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | HOP | — | — | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Serenade a Kitten————12/147/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,280.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 9 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 83.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 77.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Double Fireball————30/130/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 12 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7My Candy Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,253
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Beam of Light——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 26 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Magic Election——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Dancing Til Dusk————12/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Danger Zone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | About 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate