Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Xy Speed | $18.80 | $9.80 | $6.80 |
| 25Battle Station | — | $7.60 | $4.80 |
| 34Cannon's Roar | — | — | $7.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-5 | — | $113.70 |
| Trifecta | 6-5-4 | — | $451.60 |
| Superfecta | 6-5-4-3 | — | $2558.50 |
Zip Line to Heaven——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Zip Line to Heaven.
Xy Speed——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,775.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Xy Speed.
Matta——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Matta.
Matta——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $750
- Per start
- $250
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Matta.
Smooth B——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,045.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smooth B.
Smooth B——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,844.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Smooth B.
Xy Speed——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Xy Speed.
Cannon's Roar——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cannon's Roar.
Matta——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $12,622.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Matta.
So Street——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for So Street.
1Smooth B————20/140/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Aug | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Fiber and Emily——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,988.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 31 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Matta————6/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,228.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1070.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Cannon's Roar————12/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 58: 8-17-9
- Wins
- 13.8%
- Earnings
- $398,267
- Per start
- $6,866.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Battle Station——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 25 Sep | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Jul | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Inner turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | STAKES | 7 | 1020.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Xy Speed————8/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 53: 16-12-4
- Wins
- 30.2%
- Earnings
- $640,581
- Per start
- $12,086.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 13 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 107.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 93.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | LONE STAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 May | LONE STAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 23.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 94.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Grateful Bred————6/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | STAKES | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Valued Notion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,148.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10So Street————12/149/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 31 Aug | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | STAKES | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Francatelli——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $20,057.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 Aug | PARX RACING | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | STAKES | 2 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Boldor————4/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 7-3-3
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $570,683
- Per start
- $16,305.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | STAKES | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | STAKES | 4 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | KEENELAND | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate