Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Who's Counting | $67.20 | $27.60 | $14.00 |
| 25Jestful | — | $4.40 | $3.00 |
| 37Rippolino | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-5 | — | $143.10 |
| Trifecta | 1-5-7 | — | $516.80 |
| Superfecta | 1-5-7-4 | — | $9200.20 |
Vlajko——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $32,987
- Per start
- $3,298.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
5yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vlajko.
1Who's Counting————20/165/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $349,586
- Per start
- $9,448.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Apr | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2One Most Wanted——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 0-3-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $21,508
- Per start
- $1,654.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Vlajko——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $3,125
- Per start
- $781.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Storm Tower——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Jestful——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 2-5-3
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $71,167
- Per start
- $3,745.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Star of Normandy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $5,895
- Per start
- $736.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Sep | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Rippolino————8/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 3-4-7
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $108,628
- Per start
- $4,023.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Chico Con Alex——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $7,910
- Per start
- $878.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 5 Sep | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 100.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Bridge of Hope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Gandolfo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $983.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11House Impeachment——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 220.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Creative Storm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $949.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Creative Storm.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate