Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Witty Banter | $27.40 | $10.80 | $4.80 |
| 22Mosler's Image | — | $4.20 | $3.20 |
| 39Maureenlovesfrank | — | — | $3.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-2 | — | $57.70 |
| Trifecta | 7-2-9 | — | $92.75 |
| Superfecta | 7-2-9-5 | — | $475.50 |
Maureenlovesfrank——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,208.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maureenlovesfrank.
Maureenlovesfrank——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,246.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Maureenlovesfrank.
Mosler's Image——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 2-2-0
- Wins
- 50.0%
- Earnings
- $293,892
- Per start
- $13,994.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
4yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mosler's Image.
1Bird Tycoon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,165.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Mosler's Image————6/19/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Rapidashqueen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 15 Aug | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Arbutus————30/165/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,148.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 22 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mahkato————7/25/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,235.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 5 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Mavilus————12/123/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-3-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $492,495
- Per start
- $6,480.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
8yo · Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Witty Banter————6/138/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 4-3-9
- Wins
- 12.9%
- Earnings
- $139,485
- Per start
- $4,499.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 17 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Maureenlovesfrank————6/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 13 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Dec | HAWTHORNE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate