Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Kingston Pike | $3.40 | $2.20 | $2.10 |
| 25Championship Alley | — | $2.60 | $2.40 |
| 33Keeping the Peace | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $3.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-3 | — | $5.00 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-3-6 | — | $38.30 |
Keeping the Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $26,874
- Per start
- $895.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Keeping the Peace.
2Kingston Pike——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,083.28
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Keeping the Peace————8/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 20 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Big Rinne————6/141/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,651.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | DELAWARE PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Championship Alley————7/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,624.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Little Bay————15/128/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate