Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Fortunate Friends | $5.00 | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 23Deal Driven | — | $7.00 | $3.60 |
| 32Tappin Cat | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-3 | — | $15.60 |
| Trifecta | 6-3-2 | — | $31.30 |
| Superfecta | 6-3-2-4 | — | $181.10 |
De Guerin Rebel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for De Guerin Rebel.
1Chargin Storm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,334.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Tappin Cat————10/113/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 44: 9-11-5
- Wins
- 20.5%
- Earnings
- $532,389
- Per start
- $12,099.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 7 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Deal Driven——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,659.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Jul | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Oct | REMINGTON PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER HANDICAP | 7 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4John Jones——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 12-4-6
- Wins
- 25.5%
- Earnings
- $600,364
- Per start
- $12,773.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Fortunate Friends————7/23/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,773.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Hall Pass——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 5-1-10
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $259,728
- Per start
- $8,657.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 20 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Zoomer————4/119/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $10,049.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 24 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate