Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Irishtown | $60.20 | $20.60 | $10.60 |
| 21Ludicrous Mode | — | $17.60 | $9.00 |
| 314Dharmaster | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-1 | — | $268.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-1-14 | — | $1857.65 |
| Superfecta | 5-1-14-2 | — | $7065.30 |
Mine to Hold——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $867.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mine to Hold.
1Ludicrous Mode————15/159/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 10 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Makes Mo Cents————5/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 29 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Jericho Marsh——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,034
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Irishtown——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,271.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Mine to Hold————20/152/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 8-8-4
- Wins
- 14.0%
- Earnings
- $135,329
- Per start
- $2,374.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 14 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Lectric Choke——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Aug | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Fantasize——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,276.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 13 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
14Dharmaster——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,164.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 18 Mar | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Mar | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
15Absalom——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-0-3
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $53,532
- Per start
- $2,433.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate