Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 111Swirrlie Shirlie | $12.00 | $5.20 | $3.40 |
| 21Dat Dares Gold | — | $8.40 | $4.40 |
| 314Bustin Hearts | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 11-1 | — | $36.10 |
| Trifecta | 11-1-14 | — | $64.10 |
| Superfecta | 11-1-14-10 | — | $232.40 |
Trixie's Time——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Trixie's Time.
1Dat Dares Gold————10/139/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 76: 15-15-9
- Wins
- 19.7%
- Earnings
- $287,105
- Per start
- $3,777.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Trixie's Time————8/135/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 55: 5-5-11
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $148,061
- Per start
- $2,692.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Eifs————7/216/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 12 Aug | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Theaterintheround——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,343.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Jul | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Ravenel————5/17/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,626.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 8 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Swirrlie Shirlie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 13-3-10
- Wins
- 28.9%
- Earnings
- $182,670
- Per start
- $4,059.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 1 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
14Bustin Hearts——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 17-7-9
- Wins
- 31.5%
- Earnings
- $277,224
- Per start
- $5,133.78
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate