Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Landing Zone | $5.60 | $3.40 | $3.00 |
| 25Tiz Michelle's Way | — | $5.00 | $5.80 |
| 31Proud Mandate | — | — | $9.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-5 | — | $16.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-5-1 | — | $56.80 |
| Superfecta | 2-5-1-4 | — | $264.80 |
1Proud Mandate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,675
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 May | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Landing Zone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Jumping Michelle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Halfinthewrapper————7/219/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 48: 13-7-8
- Wins
- 27.1%
- Earnings
- $271,713
- Per start
- $5,660.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 24 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Aug | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Tiz Michelle's Way————6/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 7-5-2
- Wins
- 17.5%
- Earnings
- $108,152
- Per start
- $2,703.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 11 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Raging Blaze——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate