Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Hot N Spicy Love | $14.40 | $6.40 | $3.60 |
| 22Itgot Grandma | — | $6.20 | $3.40 |
| 37Campari | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-2 | — | $40.20 |
| Trifecta | 9-2-7 | — | $59.05 |
| Superfecta | 9-2-7-3 | — | $1110.30 |
Hot N Spicy Love——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hot N Spicy Love.
1Greek God——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,627.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Jul | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 12 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Itgot Grandma————5/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,459.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Jun | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Sidewalk Prophet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 3-7-5
- Wins
- 8.1%
- Earnings
- $83,475
- Per start
- $2,256.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Iwishiwaspecial——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,542.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 17 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Stolen Love——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,994.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Jul | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Campari——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-4-7
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $112,876
- Per start
- $3,420.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Jul | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Monkey's Medal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 103: 13-8-25
- Wins
- 12.6%
- Earnings
- $437,897
- Per start
- $4,251.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 15 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Hot N Spicy Love————8/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jan | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate