Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Judi Blue Eyes | $2.80 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 23Ragtime Suzy | — | $4.00 | $2.40 |
| 39Pins and Needles | — | — | $2.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | — | $8.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-9 | — | $13.20 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-9-4 | — | $30.20 |
Judi Blue Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $137,058
- Per start
- $6,229.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Judi Blue Eyes.
1Judi Blue Eyes——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 24 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Ragtime Suzy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 5-5-6
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $128,246
- Per start
- $3,664.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 24 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Millie Child——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 13.0%
- Earnings
- $96,905
- Per start
- $4,213.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Arbutus————20/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,148.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Pins and Needles——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,904.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 24 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Sipping Champagne——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 1-3-4
- Wins
- 3.3%
- Earnings
- $71,466
- Per start
- $2,382.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate