Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Belfour | $4.40 | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 23Stolen Love | — | $4.00 | $2.80 |
| 31Dedicated | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-3 | — | $8.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-3-1 | — | $12.55 |
| Superfecta | 5-3-1-6 | — | $54.30 |
1Dedicated——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 5-5-6
- Wins
- 13.9%
- Earnings
- $97,999
- Per start
- $2,722.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Greek God——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,627.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 12 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Stolen Love——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,994.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Pep Talking——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 11 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Belfour——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 11-4-4
- Wins
- 42.3%
- Earnings
- $292,214
- Per start
- $11,239
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 19 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 11 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1080.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Aug | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Campari——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 4-4-7
- Wins
- 12.1%
- Earnings
- $112,876
- Per start
- $3,420.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Jul | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7McLean House——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,933.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 22 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Dec | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate